Senaste resultat

Örebrocupen Bandy 2022 börjar
Slut
5/3
6/3

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06030605 sön 06/03 15:15 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel A Final Vetlanda BK 2 - 5 ÖSK 2      
06030604 sön 06/03 13:40 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel B Final Katrineholm bandy (KVBS) 2 - 3 ÖSK 1      
06030505 sön 06/03 15:15 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A Final Villa Lidköping BK 1 2 - 1 Örebro SK ÖSK      
06030106 sön 06/03 15:15 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B Final Fredrikberg BK 4 - 3 Villa Lidköping BK 3      
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06030105 sön 06/03 13:40 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A Semifinal Örebro SK ÖSK 3 - 2 Örebro SK ÖSK      
06030504 sön 06/03 13:40 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A Semifinal Villa Lidköping BK 1 6 - 1 IFK Kungälv      
06030104 sön 06/03 13:00 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B Semifinal Villa Lidköping BK 3 5 - 1 Gripen BK      
06030503 sön 06/03 13:00 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B Semifinal Fredrikberg BK 1 - 0 Villa Lidköping BK 2      
06030603 sön 06/03 13:00 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel A Semifinal Lidköpings AIK 2 - 3 ÖSK 2      
06030103 sön 06/03 11:50 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Vetlanda BK 1 - 3 Örebro SK ÖSK      
06030602 sön 06/03 11:50 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Örebro SK ÖSK 6 - 0 Uppsala BoIS 2      
06030102 sön 06/03 11:10 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Villa Lidköping BK 1 6 - 2 Lidköpings AIK      
06030502 sön 06/03 11:10 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Kungälv 3 - 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK      
06030101 sön 06/03 10:00 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Røa IL 1 4 - 6 Villa Lidköping BK 3      
06030501 sön 06/03 10:00 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Gripen BK 3 - 2 Uppsala BoIS 1      
06030601 sön 06/03 10:00 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Grp A Lidköpings AIK 4 - 4 Vetlanda BK      
06030100 sön 06/03 09:20 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Fredrikberg BK 5 - 2 FAIK Bandy      
06030500 sön 06/03 09:20 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Røa IL 2 1 - 4 Villa Lidköping BK 2      
06030600 sön 06/03 09:20 sön 06/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Grp A ÖSK 1 3 - 4 Katrineholm bandy (KVBS)      
05030111 lör 05/03 18:50 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp A Villa Lidköping BK 1 7 - 0 Uppsala BoIS 1      
05030110 lör 05/03 18:10 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp D Røa IL 2 2 - 6 Uppsala BoIS 2      
05030510 lör 05/03 18:10 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp D IFK Kungälv 4 - 0 Villa Lidköping BK 3      
05030608 lör 05/03 18:10 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp A Örebro SK ÖSK 4 - 1 Fredrikberg BK      
05030109 lör 05/03 17:00 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp B Örebro SK ÖSK 13 - 1 Røa IL 1      
05030509 lör 05/03 17:00 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp B Villa Lidköping BK 2 4 - 3 Sandvikens AIK/BK      
05030108 lör 05/03 16:20 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp C Lidköpings AIK 8 - 2 Gripen BK      
05030508 lör 05/03 16:20 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp C Vetlanda BK 5 - 0 FAIK Bandy      
05030607 lör 05/03 16:20 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Grp A Vetlanda BK 13 - 1 Katrineholm bandy (KVBS)      
05030107 lör 05/03 15:40 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp A Örebro SK ÖSK 5 - 0 Uppsala BoIS 1      
05030507 lör 05/03 15:40 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp D Villa Lidköping BK 3 2 - 4 Røa IL 2      
05030606 lör 05/03 15:40 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Grp A ÖSK 2 1 - 3 Lidköpings AIK      
05030106 lör 05/03 14:30 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp A Fredrikberg BK 0 - 5 Villa Lidköping BK 1      
05030506 lör 05/03 14:30 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp D Uppsala BoIS 2 2 - 2 IFK Kungälv      
05030605 lör 05/03 14:30 lör 05/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Grp A Vetlanda BK 15 - 1 ÖSK 1